Yamashita Tomohisa Share
 
Would you like to share something?
Join AsianRice.TV for a free account, or login if you are already a member.

helfinda putri rated Yamashita Tomohisa 5 Stars May 15 at 11:07pm

gabriela chaupin > Yamashita Tomohisa hi my name is gaby my friends .... thanks

Jun 30 at 5:51pm · Comment

nachi nachi rated Yamashita Tomohisa 5 Stars Apr 26 at 8:09am

Dear Yamanashi rated Yamashita Tomohisa 5 Stars Mar 26 at 2:08am

sonia dias rated Yamashita Tomohisa 5 Stars Jan 28 at 6:04pm

Fanni Klujber rated Yamashita Tomohisa 5 Stars Nov 21 at 12:33am

ozumieo chan rated Yamashita Tomohisa 5 Stars Nov 17 at 10:41am

Rebeca Bombonato rated Yamashita Tomohisa 5 Stars Nov 01 at 2:24am

Guldal Salman rated Yamashita Tomohisa 5 Stars Sep 17 at 4:31pm

Inna Alexa rated Yamashita Tomohisa 5 Stars Sep 08 at 9:43am

Antonella Basilio rated Yamashita Tomohisa 5 Stars Aug 18 at 7:14pm

May Cruz rated Yamashita Tomohisa 5 Stars Aug 10 at 12:02am

Felicia Romine rated Yamashita Tomohisa 5 Stars Jul 20 at 3:10am

kaesey williams rated Yamashita Tomohisa 5 Stars Jul 07 at 10:36pm

Vanessa Park rated Yamashita Tomohisa 5 Stars Jul 03 at 10:53am

Eka Kandelaki rated Yamashita Tomohisa 5 Stars Jun 30 at 8:48pm

Espe Amal rated Yamashita Tomohisa 5 Stars Jun 05 at 5:58pm

Rameesa Aqeel rated Yamashita Tomohisa 5 Stars Jun 04 at 7:28pm

nina barrios rated Yamashita Tomohisa 5 Stars May 28 at 1:20am

Nisarat Riddath rated Yamashita Tomohisa 5 Stars Apr 27 at 3:31pm

Mod punnakanta rated Yamashita Tomohisa 5 Stars Apr 06 at 5:16am

Aileen Yeo rated Yamashita Tomohisa 5 Stars Mar 27 at 12:16pm

Christy Vu rated Yamashita Tomohisa 5 Stars Feb 20 at 5:52pm

tze che rated Yamashita Tomohisa 5 Stars Jan 31 at 12:07pm

anna bechtold rated Yamashita Tomohisa 5 Stars Jan 28 at 12:02am

Cherry Blossom Goodness rated Yamashita Tomohisa 5 Stars Jan 22 at 5:41am

Gregory Ellzey rated Yamashita Tomohisa 5 Stars Jan 21 at 10:55am

Ashley H. rated Yamashita Tomohisa 5 Stars Jan 17 at 8:03am

Linzi Mars rated Yamashita Tomohisa 5 Stars Jan 09 at 7:24pm

monster lover rated Yamashita Tomohisa 5 Stars Jan 07 at 11:52pm

Jan 04 at 2:54pm · Comment

rose anne perez rated Yamashita Tomohisa 5 Stars Jan 04 at 2:53pm

Sakura Choi rated Yamashita Tomohisa 5 Stars Jan 04 at 12:28am

Yuuki Uzuamaki > Yamashita Tomohisa **kon kon** I love him!

Dec 30 at 6:45am · Comment

Yuuki Uzuamaki rated Yamashita Tomohisa 5 Stars Dec 30 at 6:43am

Nichole Jenkins > Yamashita Tomohisa I LOVE HIM!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Dec 30 at 2:23am · Comment

Nichole Jenkins rated Yamashita Tomohisa 5 Stars Dec 30 at 2:22am

nino ohno rated Yamashita Tomohisa 4 Stars Dec 28 at 7:56pm

chanel santos rated Yamashita Tomohisa 5 Stars Dec 28 at 5:18pm

Brandy Latiolas rated Yamashita Tomohisa 5 Stars Dec 27 at 9:52am

Rate:
Fans
156 Fans
Miykael Reed
Halley Jade
gabriela chaupin
Marjorie Gonzales
nachi nachi
Dear Yamanashi

Information
Born: 1985-Apr-09
Name:山下智久 (やました ともひさ)
AKA:Yamapi, Tomo-chan, TomoPi, Pi, P-chan
Profession:Actor and singer
Birthplace:Chiba, Japan
Height:175cm
Weight:60kg
Star Sign:Aries
Blood Type:A




  
Copyright © 2009 AsianRice.TV Contact   Advertise   About   Terms   Copyright   Privacy