Tsukamoto Takashi Share
 
Would you like to share something?
Join AsianRice.TV for a free account, or login if you are already a member.

carol y rated Tsukamoto Takashi 5 Stars Mar 25 at 2:58pm

Ryo Saariniemi rated Tsukamoto Takashi 5 Stars Nov 22 at 6:37pm

Tsukamoto Takashi created a new page on AsianRice.TV Jun 08 at 5:13am

Rate:
Fans
6 Fans
Hotaru Amemia
Amanda M
Ryo Saariniemi
Nana Jolly
nina tylee
Yuko Ishibashi

Information
Born: 1982-Oct-27
Name:塚本高史
AKA:TakaC
Profession:Actor, model and singer
Birthplace:Hachioji, Tokyo, Japan
Height:175cm
Weight:54kg
Star Sign:Scorpio
Blood Type:A




  
Copyright © 2009 AsianRice.TV Contact   Advertise   About   Terms   Copyright   Privacy