Shonannokaze Share
 
Would you like to share something?
Join AsianRice.TV for a free account, or login if you are already a member.

Shonannokaze created a new page on AsianRice.TV Oct 07 at 3:31am

Rate:
Fans
0 Fans
Shonannokaze currently has no fans

Information
Born: 27 January, 1979
AKA:HAN-KUN
Birthplace:Kamakura, Kanagawa Prefecture
Blood Type:B




  
Copyright © 2009 AsianRice.TV Contact   Advertise   About   Terms   Copyright   Privacy