Nakazawa Yuko Share
 
Would you like to share something?
Join AsianRice.TV for a free account, or login if you are already a member.

Jul 03 at 10:54am · Comment

Nakazawa Yuko created a new page on AsianRice.TV Jun 08 at 5:13am

Rate:
Fans
4 Fans
Kathleen West
kaye montilla
Zoey Hanson
HEAVY HEV

Information
Born: 1973-Jun-19
Name:中澤裕子
AKA:Yu-chan
Profession:Actress and singer
Birthplace:Kyoto, Japan
Height:158cm
Star Sign:Gemini
Blood Type:O




  
Copyright © 2009 AsianRice.TV Contact   Advertise   About   Terms   Copyright   Privacy