Kato Rosa Share
 
Would you like to share something?
Join AsianRice.TV for a free account, or login if you are already a member.

Espe Amal rated Kato Rosa 4 Stars Jun 08 at 9:39pm

Rainy Jacobs rated Kato Rosa 5 Stars Feb 07 at 5:36am

Juuji Arman rated Kato Rosa 5 Stars Nov 19 at 10:42pm

HEAVY HEV > Kato Rosa absolutly gorgeous amazing smile great actress

Sep 30 at 3:08pm · Comment

Sandra W rated Kato Rosa 5 Stars Sep 27 at 2:10pm

HEAVY HEV rated Kato Rosa 5 Stars Sep 27 at 4:23am

Kato Rosa created a new page on AsianRice.TV Jun 08 at 5:13am

Rate:
Fans
8 Fans
Day Montenegro
aya Yamaguchi
Espe Amal
Rainy Jacobs
Nor aisyah
Juuji Arman

Information
Born: 1985-Jun-22
Name:加藤ローサ (かとう ローサ)
AKA:Ro-chin, Ro-kun
Profession:Actress and fashion model
Birthplace:Naples City, Naples, Italy
Height:159cm
Weight:48kg
Star Sign:Cancer
Blood Type:A




  
Copyright © 2009 AsianRice.TV Contact   Advertise   About   Terms   Copyright   Privacy