Jiro Wang Share
 
Would you like to share something?
Join AsianRice.TV for a free account, or login if you are already a member.

Lan Pham rated Jiro Wang 5 Stars Dec 25 at 10:01pm

Sakura Choi rated Jiro Wang 5 Stars Dec 10 at 1:54am

Fanni Klujber rated Jiro Wang 5 Stars Sep 05 at 6:45pm

Aug 10 at 2:23pm · Comment

Angel Grey rated Jiro Wang 5 Stars Apr 01 at 3:49am

Cherry Blossom Goodness rated Jiro Wang 5 Stars Mar 23 at 7:44am

sherry rose sembrano rated Jiro Wang 5 Stars Mar 13 at 7:38am

Mar 02 at 5:37pm · Comment

sandra marcela rated Jiro Wang 5 Stars Feb 11 at 7:54pm

Rainy Jacobs rated Jiro Wang 5 Stars Feb 07 at 5:41am

Kathren Faris > Jiro Wang you are soooooo amazing!!!!! i love you Jiro Wang

Jan 20 at 10:11pm · Comment

Marinda Hoops rated Jiro Wang 5 Stars Jan 18 at 2:19am

Fabíola Monteiro rated Jiro Wang 5 Stars Jan 04 at 1:23am

Nichole Jenkins rated Jiro Wang 5 Stars Dec 28 at 12:33am

Isabela Dourado rated Jiro Wang 5 Stars Dec 08 at 12:35am

paky4ever 1 > Jiro Wang i love you jiro wang !!! you're my hero

Dec 04 at 11:13pm · Comment

marinyan _ rated Jiro Wang 5 Stars Nov 20 at 6:31pm

Yuki Guess rated Jiro Wang 5 Stars Nov 20 at 5:47pm

chanel santos rated Jiro Wang 5 Stars Nov 16 at 2:22am

grace Ramirez rated Jiro Wang 5 Stars Nov 10 at 5:37am

Mika ~Aaron Yan~ rated Jiro Wang 5 Stars Oct 09 at 2:43am

Ellie M. rated Jiro Wang 5 Stars Aug 16 at 10:23pm

Jul 26 at 10:01pm · Comment

Sakura Lee > Jiro Wang you're cool

Jul 26 at 1:46am · Comment

rose buan > Jiro Wang hello how are u?

Jun 28 at 7:19am · Comment

Jiro Wang created a new page on AsianRice.TV Jun 08 at 5:13am

Rate:
Fans
57 Fans
chelsey blood
Lan Pham
chantal bruner
Dana Lee Coombs
Angelica S
Fanni Klujber

Information
Born: 1981-Aug-24
Name:汪東城 / Wang Dong Cheng
AKA:大東 / Da Dong
Profession:Actor, singer, and model
Birthplace:Taiwan
Height:180cm
Weight:67kg
Star Sign:Virgo
Blood Type:O




  
Copyright © 2009 AsianRice.TV Contact   Advertise   About   Terms   Copyright   Privacy